21:00
FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔
21:00
诺沙比
VS
侯嘉堡格
21:00
哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC
21:00
森姆比
VS
BK永斯布鲁
21:00
麦地那队
VS
的黎波里阿赫利
21:00
体育明星女足
VS
老贝鲁图斯女足
22:00
托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克
22:00
安雪平
VS
法斯塔
22:00
巴拉纳
VS
甘美奥马林加
22:00
维斯土贝尔
VS
瓦恩格尔
22:00
独立女足
VS
纽维尔老男孩女足
22:00
巴格达空军
VS
纳弗特
22:00
艾泽奴
VS
阿莎芬堡
22:30
斯巴达拉姆尼库
VS
ACS鸢尾花俱乐部
23:00
松达尔
VS
康斯文格
23:00
坎通
VS
达杰FC
23:00
阿波美迪纳摩
VS
雷库恩斯
23:00
科托努
VS
希望萨瓦鲁
23:00
艾亚马
VS
达米萨
23:00
罗托FC
VS
科托努自治港体育协会FC
23:00
德拉贡斯
VS
贝宁骑士
23:00
班尼甘斯
VS
JSP
23:00
索贝马
VS
塔库宁FC
23:00
阿洛顿
VS
安曼团结
23:00
胡塞因
VS
艾沙尔特
23:00
克拉约瓦大学
VS
帕福斯FC
23:00
蒙纳斯堤
VS
非洲人
23:30
安吉亚诺
VS
阿度伊
23:30
罗姆帕拉青年
VS
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
23:30
纽德罗森菲尔德
VS
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
00:00
马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡
00:00
金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
辛德利
VS
卡里
00:00
雷尼尔
VS
雷弗图尔
00:00
托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克
00:00
莫洛迪兹诺
VS
沃尔纳平斯克
00:00
胡塞因
VS
艾沙尔特
00:00
圣塔科鲁兹
VS
奥达科斯意大利人
00:00
巴列彻
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺
00:00
水晶竞技队女足
VS
秘鲁体育大学女足
00:00
卡阿特
VS
拉瑞都
00:00
萨拉曼卡
VS
格兰朋那
00:00
贝拉萨特吉
VS
巴拉圭竞技
00:00
拉马德里
VS
西班牙语体育会
00:00
智利大学女足
VS
奥达科斯意大利人女足
00:00
大主教女足
VS
安曼FC女足
00:00
亚伯格
VS
堤达斯托尔
费城圣经大学
VS
朗姆
00:00
拉巴特体育联
VS
MAS非斯
00:00
梅克内斯女篮
VS
拉巴特体育联女篮
00:00
风暴体育俱乐部
VS
苏克雷民族
00:00
克拉斯诺达尔
VS
库班
00:00
克拉约瓦1948
VS
帕福斯
00:00
ASEC米莫萨
VS
阿比让竞赛会
00:00
克拉约瓦大学
VS
帕福斯FC
00:10
洛斯安第斯
VS
维拉多尔米尼
00:15
卡洪拉FC
VS
威尔伯福斯
00:15
哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19
VS
KR雷克雅未克U19
00:30
纳夫特米桑
VS
扎胡
00:30
杜赫克
VS
阿比尔
00:00
布罗德
VS
史达B
00:00
辛尼斯B队
VS
维达
00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00
El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC
00:00
乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队
00:00
SJK学院II队
VS
TPS图尔库
00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕
00:00
ABFF女足U19
VS
鲍伯拉屈克女足
00:00
广士云格U19
VS
斯吉德U19
00:00
阿加特
VS
FF雅罗B队
00:00
阿克布女足
VS
JF库鲁布女足
00:30
猎鹰
VS
沃利丹俱乐部
00:30
WAA班珠尔
VS
TMT
00:30
波姆巴达FC
VS
马里摩奥
00:30
布里卡马联
VS
BST银河
00:30
萨姆格尔FC
VS
班珠尔联
01:00
诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00
奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡
01:00
FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔
01:00
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
卡尔斯塔德
01:00
特罗尔海坦
VS
延雪平南区
01:00
海普斯
VS
普林西比
01:00
阿珀爾多倫
VS
布加勒斯特星
爱尔兰女篮U20
VS
冰岛女篮U20
01:30
哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC
01:45
帕拉蒂RJ
VS
克鲁兹RJ
02:00
史卡拉
VS
维斯图尔
02:00
德克萨女足
VS
飓风队女足
00:00
法国
VS
波兰
00:00
荷兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
云塔
VS
奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕
VS
PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈
VS
开罗国民
00:30
老爱德华时代
VS
皇家共和党人
00:30
弗里敦市
VS
普斯阿通FC
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加
VS
博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足
01:00
隆德斯
VS
托纳斯
01:30
森姆比
VS
BK永斯布鲁
圣马利诺
VS
安道尔
02:00
维京古女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
河床女足
VS
圣路易斯FC女足
02:00
巴拉纳竞技青年队
VS
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
02:00
桑托斯青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队
02:15
安雪平
VS
法斯塔
马耳他女篮
VS
科索沃女篮
02:30
费纳多
VS
谭贝塔里竞技
02:30
费布雷诺
VS
独立FBC
00:00
斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰
VS
比利时
00:00
坦佩
VS
波塞顿
00:00
阿纳巴庄那女足
VS
维京女足
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足
00:00
莫尔德女足
VS
罗森博格女足
00:00
阿萨纳女足
VS
布兰女足
00:00
罗亚女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
斯塔贝克女足
VS
侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
德尤加斯
00:00
班加
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
00:00
科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
VJS万塔女足
VS
科特卡女足
00:00
南非
VS
莫桑比克
00:15
兰博伊
VS
卡隆
00:30
考诺萨基列斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资
00:30
斯利法
VS
布雷赫勇士
00:30
卢瓦 FC
VS
东端狮
01:00
里加足球学院
VS
瓦尔米耶拉
01:00
特雷勒堡女足
VS
洛森格德女足
01:00
斯盖乐夫提
VS
派提亚
01:00
奥雷布洛女足
VS
赫根女足
01:00
卡尔斯港
VS
IFK特利堡
01:00
铁克
VS
托尔恩格鲁本
01:00
阿尔加那
VS
卢克斯塔
01:00
IFK卢雷亚
VS
博登斯
01:30
利恩女足
VS
博德闪耀女足
01:30
奥斯特森德
VS
胡迪斯瓦尔
安道尔
VS
直布罗陀
00:00
ZED FC
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
伊斯梅利
VS
马斯里
00:00
特拉凯
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
赞比亚
VS
肯尼亚
00:00
蒂克韦什
VS
罗拉匹
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
01:00
达拉斯飞翼
VS
明尼苏达山猫
01:00
桑德菲杰
VS
汉坎
01:00
皮特奥女足
VS
AIK索尔纳女足
01:00
泰比
VS
卡尔堡斯
01:00
诺尔比
VS
卢恩斯基尔
01:15
尼雪平
VS
安斯基德
安道尔
VS
马耳他
01:30
卡尔期克朗
VS
IF洛迪
01:30
柯维丁
VS
林多姆
02:00
塞尔福斯女足
VS
葛洛塔女足
02:00
维斯特里
VS
弗拉姆
02:00
阿简尼斯女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00
尤文提度
VS
科尔隆
02:00
米内罗竞技女足
VS
格雷米奥女足
02:00
巴西国际女足
VS
费罗维里亚女足
02:00
克里夫顿维尔
VS
新圣徒
02:00
苏萨诺青年队
VS
圣本托青年队
02:00
伊布拉奇青年队
VS
皮拉西卡巴青年队
02:00
维络青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队
科索沃女篮
VS
格鲁吉亚女篮
03:00
科林蒂安青年队
VS
圣保罗青年队
03:15
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
格林达维克女足
03:15
雷克雅未克
VS
费基尔
03:15
利勒斯特罗姆
VS
KFUM奥斯陆
00:00
安哥拉
VS
纳米比亚
00:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
戈梅利
00:00
亚特兰提斯B
VS
奇芬
00:00
史莫哈
VS
金字塔
00:00
开罗国民
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
列加斯B队
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮尔斯
00:00
潭美卡
VS
卡里鲁
00:00
纳尔瓦
VS
塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00
库雷撒勒
VS
派德
00:00
罗斯托夫青年队
VS
诺夫哥罗德青年队
01:00
奥斯赛登
VS
乌拉恩
01:00
维得比查
VS
桑德菲杰B队
01:00
萨普斯堡
VS
博多格林特
01:00
奥卢
VS
古比斯
01:00
克里斯堤斯塔
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
奥德格伦兰
VS
克里斯蒂安松
01:00
PPJ学院
VS
迈帕
01:00
腓特烈斯塔
VS
海于格松
01:00
布兰
VS
斯托姆加斯特
01:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
卡勒威
01:30
IK高首德
VS
库姆拉
01:30
康加哈拉
VS
维纳什堡
01:30
兰德维特
VS
IK多特
02:00
HK科帕沃格
VS
KA阿克雷里
02:45
林菲尔德女足
VS
德利城女足
02:45
里斯本流浪女足
VS
克里夫顿维尔女足
02:45
格伦杜兰女足
VS
拉恩FC女足
02:45
朗福德城
VS
费恩夏普
02:45
科布漫步者
VS
都柏林大学
00:00
A2
VS
B2
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
瑟亚米卡
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
El达克尔野
00:00
JS大力神
VS
雅各布斯塔德
00:00
拉赫蒂
VS
埃尔维斯
00:30
阿根廷U17
VS
意大利U17
00:30
科其姆波
VS
洛斯安第斯纳
00:30
西班牙联合
VS
里尔尤文图德桑河
01:00
土耳其U17
VS
新西兰U17
01:00
奥尔格里特
VS
斯柯维德
01:00
尤特斯科腾
VS
奥迪沃特
01:00
特雷勒堡
VS
奥斯达
01:00
赫尔辛堡
VS
瓦尔贝里
01:00
代格福什
VS
桑德维根斯
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
厄斯特松德
01:00
松兹瓦尔
VS
奥雷布洛
01:00
布莱格
VS
耶夫勒
02:00
华盛顿神秘人
VS
拉斯维加斯王牌
02:00
圣卡埃塔诺
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
CA塔奎里庭加
VS
皮拉西卡巴
02:00
EC圣贝尔纳多
VS
葡萄牙人
02:00
圣若昂大学
VS
圣卡伦斯
02:00
皮马维拉
VS
卡皮瓦里雅诺
02:00
贡卡伦斯
VS
奥达斯里奥RJ
02:30
奥达斯里奥RJ
VS
诺瓦伊古亚科
02:30
皇家诺罗斯特
VS
伊帕廷加
03:00
A1
VS
C2
03:00
天主大学
VS
圣地亚哥漫游者
03:00
科布雷萨尔
VS
科比亚波
03:00
国际里梅拉
VS
圣约斯
00:00
C1
VS
D3/E3/F3
03:00
B1
VS
A3/D3/E3/F3
03:00
西班牙
VS
A3/D3/E3/F3
04:00
阿特纳斯体育
VS
CA祖文图德尤尼达
08:00
墨西哥
VS
厄瓜多尔
08:00
牙买加
VS
委内瑞拉
00:00
D2
VS
E2
02:45
林菲尔德女足
VS
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
03:00
F1
VS
A3/B3/C3
03:00
葡萄牙
VS
A3/B3/C3
09:00
美国
VS
乌拉圭
09:00
玻利维亚
VS
巴拿马
查看更多比赛